Výsledkový servis

Soutěž družstev

1. ZŠ Ke Kateřinkám A 28093 bodů, 2. ZŠ T. G. Masaryka 24632, 3. ZŠ K Milíčovu A 24220, 4. ZŠ Květnového vítězství 24136, 5. ZŠ Pošepného 24026, 6. ZŠ Ke Kateřinkám B 21242, 7. ZŠ Campanus 20104, 8. ZŠ Donovalská 19717, 9. ZŠ Chodov 19711, 10. ZŠ K Milíčovu B 18004, 11. ZŠ Mendelova 12489.

Jednotlivci - dívky

Ročník 1999: 1. Květa Raková (Květnového vítězství) 4059 bodů, 2. Iveta Nekolová (Ke Kateřinkám) 3858, 3. Dominika Svitáková (Donovalská) 3766.

Ročník 2000: 1. Veronika Marešová (Ke Kateřinkám) 4782 bodů, 2. Michaela Černá (K Milíčkovu) 4523, 3. Kateřina Pátková (Ke Kateřinkám) 4410.

Ročník 2001: 1. Aneta Štěpánová (Ke Kateřinkám) 5291, 2. Linda Dufková (Pošepného) 5081, 3. Lucie Kaumanová (Ke Kateřinkám) 4909.

Ročník 2002: 1. Tereza Hloušková (Pošepného) 3761 bodů, 2. Adéla Chudomelová 3744, 3. Šárka Spatzalová (obě Květnového vítězství) 3187.

Ročník 2003: 1. Kateřina Kainová (T. G. Masaryka) 3411 bodů, 2. Karolína Vatková 3370, 3. Kateřina Havránková (obě K Milíčovu) 3245.

Ročník 2004: 1. Aneta Šimůnková 3756 bodů, 2. Sofie Merfaitová (obě K Milíčovu) 2966, 3. Viktorie Jará (Ke Kateřinkám) 2727.

Jednotlivci - chlapci

Ročník 1999: 1. Jakub Horejší (Pošepného) 5196 bodů, 2. Martin Mlejnský 4404, 3. Petr Prachař (oba Donovalská) 4357.

Ročník 2000: 1. Josef Janota (Ke Kateřinkám) 5142 bodů, 2. Šarvi Baasanbayar (Květnového vítězství) 4708, 3. František Moravec (K Milíčovu) 4606.

Ročník 2001: 1. Petr Vacátko (T. G. Masaryka) 4323 bodů, 2. Dudy Petr (Ke Kateřinkám) 4172, 3. Dominik Ristič (Campanus) 3817.

Ročník 2002: 1. Adam Tůma (K Milíčovu) 4424 bodů, 2. Filip Bartoš (Ke Kateřinkám) 3797, 3. Štěpán Pařízek (K Milíčovu) 3643.

Ročník 2003: 1. Jan Novák (T. G. Masaryka) 3965 bodů, 2. Martin Flieger (Ke Kateřinkám) 3501, 3. Ondřej Petrtýl (Chodov) 3301.

Ročník 2004: 1. Filip Benček (Ke Kateřinkám) 3507 bodů, 2. Alex Šimek (Pošepného) 3371, 3. Albert Matějka (Ke Kateřinkám) 3319.

OVOV: Na Hájích byly nejlepší školy Ke Kateřinkám a TGM.